Пълна мистерия обви ада с катастрофиралия автобус

За момента шофьорът не е дал никакво обяснение по случая

by iva nikolova
16 692 views

Случаят с катастрофиралия в столицата автобус, при който пострадаха осем човека, сред които и дете, бе обгърнат от пълна мистерия.

Добата новина по случая е, че тримата души, които бяха приети в „Пирогов“ след произшествието, са изписани. Информацията бе потвърдена от спешната болница, отбелязва БНТ.

Първоначално имаше съмнения, че инцидентът се е случил, тъй като водачът на автобуса е бил покосен от инфаркт. Именно шофьорът пострада най-тежко при сблъсъка и заедно с още трима от ранените пътници, бе настанен в „Св. Анна“, където остават на лечение. Тук добрата новина е, че животът на нито един от тях не е в опасност.

По-късно съмнението, че шофьорът е бил покосен от инфаркт не бе потвърдено, отбелязаха от лечебното заведение, предава БТА. Освен това не са били установени каквито и да било увреждания на мозъка му.
Междувременно Борислав Попов от Столичния автотранспорт обяви, че вече всички пострадали са изписани от болница като шофьорът е на домашно лечение.

За момента то все още не е дал каквито и да било обяснения за инцидента. Това, което разкри Попов е, че е бил в отпуск до 1 септември, след което е получил полагаемите му се почивки.
Припомняме, че инцидентът се случи вчера в столичния квартал „Младост“, на метри от спирката. Като по чудо към онзи момент не е имало чакащи хора.
Източник: blitz.bg

Вижте още

39 коментари

Barney Molinary септември 23, 2022 - 11:28 am

It¦s actually a great and useful piece of info. I¦m happy that you shared this useful information with us. Please keep us informed like this. Thanks for sharing.

Reply
ผื่นภูมิแพ้ผิวหนัง септември 24, 2022 - 10:13 am

Can I just say what a relief to find someone who actually knows what theyre talking about on the internet. You definitely know how to bring an issue to light and make it important. More people need to read this and understand this side of the story. I cant believe youre not more popular because you definitely have the gift.

Reply
SA game септември 24, 2022 - 11:45 am

I believe this internet site holds some real great information for everyone. „He who has not looked on Sorrow will never see Joy.“ by Kahlil Gibran.

Reply
รองพื้น септември 24, 2022 - 12:35 pm

excellent issues altogether, you just received a brand new reader. What may you recommend in regards to your publish that you simply made some days ago? Any certain?

Reply
fasilitas belajar септември 24, 2022 - 2:55 pm

you have a great blog here! would you like to make some invite posts on my blog?

Reply
เสื้อในคนอ้วน септември 24, 2022 - 8:33 pm

Deference to website author, some excellent information .

Reply
เซรั่ม септември 25, 2022 - 12:31 am

I have recently started a site, the information you provide on this web site has helped me tremendously. Thanks for all of your time & work. „Men must be taught as if you taught them not, And things unknown proposed as things forgot.“ by Alexander Pope.

Reply
สล็อต септември 25, 2022 - 2:42 am

F*ckin’ remarkable things here. I am very glad to see your post. Thanks a lot and i’m looking forward to contact you. Will you please drop me a mail?

Reply
panaloko септември 25, 2022 - 5:57 am

I found your weblog web site on google and verify a couple of of your early posts. Proceed to keep up the superb operate. I just further up your RSS feed to my MSN Information Reader. Searching for forward to reading more from you later on!…

Reply
Gorong-gorong HDPE септември 25, 2022 - 7:13 am

Yesterday, while I was at work, my sister stole my iPad and tested to see if it can survive a 40 foot drop, just so she can be a youtube sensation. My apple ipad is now destroyed and she has 83 views. I know this is totally off topic but I had to share it with someone!

Reply
amalan-amalan септември 25, 2022 - 8:21 am

F*ckin’ awesome things here. I’m very glad to see your post. Thanks a lot and i am looking forward to contact you. Will you kindly drop me a e-mail?

Reply
kbc head office number delhi септември 25, 2022 - 10:47 pm

Wow! Thank you! I constantly wanted to write on my blog something like that. Can I implement a fragment of your post to my blog?

Reply
kbc lottery number check online 2023 септември 26, 2022 - 4:40 am

Woah! I’m really loving the template/theme of this blog. It’s simple, yet effective. A lot of times it’s difficult to get that „perfect balance“ between usability and appearance. I must say that you’ve done a excellent job with this. In addition, the blog loads extremely quick for me on Safari. Superb Blog!

Reply
kbc lottery winner 2022 септември 26, 2022 - 12:04 pm

Hi my friend! I wish to say that this article is amazing, nice written and include approximately all important infos. I’d like to see more posts like this.

Reply
https://www.lotteryluckydraw.com/ септември 26, 2022 - 7:44 pm

I don’t commonly comment but I gotta say thankyou for the post on this one : D.

Reply
slot hoki terpercaya септември 27, 2022 - 7:28 am

Hi there! I just wanted to ask if you ever have any trouble with hackers? My last blog (wordpress) was hacked and I ended up losing a few months of hard work due to no data backup. Do you have any solutions to prevent hackers?

Reply
kbc lottery number check online 2023 септември 27, 2022 - 7:50 am

Those are yours alright! . We at least need to get these people stealing images to start blogging! They probably just did a image search and grabbed them. They look good though!

Reply
slot gacor hari ini септември 27, 2022 - 12:28 pm

I conceive this website contains some very excellent info for everyone : D.

Reply
fa storre byst naturligt септември 27, 2022 - 2:17 pm

My brother recommended I may like this web site. He used to be entirely right. This put up actually made my day. You can not believe just how much time I had spent for this information! Thank you!

Reply
slot hoki септември 27, 2022 - 3:23 pm

Enjoyed looking at this, very good stuff, thankyou.

Reply
gatsby styling септември 27, 2022 - 4:19 pm

Some times its a pain in the ass to read what website owners wrote but this internet site is rattling user genial! .

Reply
Kampus Islam Terbaik 2022 септември 27, 2022 - 5:35 pm

Oh my goodness! a tremendous article dude. Thank you However I’m experiencing concern with ur rss . Don’t know why Unable to subscribe to it. Is there anybody getting identical rss downside? Anyone who is aware of kindly respond. Thnkx

Reply
idn poker септември 27, 2022 - 6:45 pm

I view something really special in this internet site.

Reply
idn poker септември 27, 2022 - 8:06 pm

My coder is trying to convince me to move to .net from PHP. I have always disliked the idea because of the expenses. But he’s tryiong none the less. I’ve been using WordPress on a variety of websites for about a year and am nervous about switching to another platform. I have heard very good things about blogengine.net. Is there a way I can transfer all my wordpress posts into it? Any kind of help would be really appreciated!

Reply
idn poker септември 27, 2022 - 11:31 pm

Some genuinely nice and useful information on this web site, too I believe the design and style contains great features.

Reply
barra square shopping септември 28, 2022 - 2:30 am

Hiya! I simply wish to give a huge thumbs up for the great info you have got right here on this post. I will be coming back to your blog for more soon.

Reply
slot online септември 28, 2022 - 6:45 am

When I originally commented I clicked the -Notify me when new comments are added- checkbox and now each time a comment is added I get four emails with the same comment. Is there any way you can remove me from that service? Thanks!

Reply
hire a database hacker септември 28, 2022 - 7:10 am

I must voice my love for your kindness for individuals that have the need for help on in this study. Your very own commitment to getting the solution along ended up being extremely effective and has usually empowered associates just like me to realize their ambitions. The interesting report denotes a whole lot to me and substantially more to my fellow workers. Warm regards; from everyone of us.

Reply
slot септември 28, 2022 - 10:26 am

I precisely had to appreciate you again. I am not sure the things that I would have done in the absence of the concepts contributed by you concerning such a area of interest. Certainly was a very scary issue in my position, nevertheless discovering a new specialized strategy you resolved the issue forced me to cry over contentment. Now i’m happier for the information and then trust you know what a powerful job that you’re doing teaching people today using your webpage. Most probably you haven’t got to know all of us.

Reply
hire a hacker online септември 28, 2022 - 11:45 am

I genuinely enjoy reading on this website , it holds wonderful content.

Reply
how to recover snapchat септември 28, 2022 - 5:11 pm

Magnificent website. Lots of useful information here. I am sending it to a few friends ans also sharing in delicious. And certainly, thanks for your sweat!

Reply
av engineer септември 28, 2022 - 6:11 pm

Of course, what a magnificent site and informative posts, I surely will bookmark your website.All the Best!

Reply
how to hire an android hacker септември 28, 2022 - 9:25 pm

I don’t even know how I ended up here, but I thought this post was great. I do not know who you are but definitely you’re going to a famous blogger if you aren’t already 😉 Cheers!

Reply
sapatinho de bebê септември 29, 2022 - 5:18 am

Hello There. I found your blog using msn. This is a very well written article. I will be sure to bookmark it and come back to read more of your useful information. Thanks for the post. I’ll definitely return.

Reply
Kit Bondage септември 29, 2022 - 12:24 pm

Good – I should definitely pronounce, impressed with your site. I had no trouble navigating through all the tabs and related information ended up being truly simple to do to access. I recently found what I hoped for before you know it at all. Quite unusual. Is likely to appreciate it for those who add forums or something, website theme . a tones way for your customer to communicate. Nice task..

Reply
how to transfer with western union септември 29, 2022 - 7:06 pm

Having read this I thought it was very informative. I appreciate you taking the time and effort to put this article together. I once again find myself spending way to much time both reading and commenting. But so what, it was still worth it!

Reply
7xl септември 29, 2022 - 7:11 pm

Thanks – Enjoyed this article, can you make it so I receive an email when you publish a new update?

Reply
text to binary септември 30, 2022 - 12:56 am

Thank you for the sensible critique. Me and my neighbor were just preparing to do a little research about this. We got a grab a book from our local library but I think I learned more from this post. I am very glad to see such magnificent info being shared freely out there.

Reply
slot online октомври 2, 2022 - 2:24 am

I don’t ordinarily comment but I gotta tell regards for the post on this amazing one : D.

Reply

Оставете коментар

Captcha − 1 = 6

* Този уебсайт използва бисквитки, за да осигури по-добро потребителско преживяване. Използвайки нашите услуги Вие се съгласявате с това.